ISSC 2012 Ranking

PosNamePoints
1Oisin van Gelderen2.1
2Steve Flanagan7.0
3Rob Jones11.0
4Gildas Bechet14.0
5Guy Molyneux14.0
6Cormac O`Brien18.0
7Keith Gorman23.0
8Stephen Lawless24.0
9Colman Phelan29.0
10Jamie Knox33.0
12

GPS - 500m

PosNameSpeed
1Oisin Van Gelderen42.55
2Steve Flanagan38.02
3Guy Molyneux37.72
4Rob Jones36.95
5Gildas Bechet35.66
6Gildas Bechet35.66
7Cormac O`Brien35.06
8Stephen Lawless33.33
9Colman Phelan32.21
10Dave Garvey32.21

GPS - 10SecAvg

Irish Championship Ranking 2012 - Race Fleet

PosNameGPS AvgGPS 500mR3R4R5R6R7DiscardSubTotTotal
1Oisin van Gelderen0.70.70.70.00.00.00.002.12.1
2Steve Flanagan3.02.02.00.00.00.00.007.07.0
3Rob Jones4.04.03.00.00.00.00.0011.011.0
4Gildas Bechet5.05.04.00.00.00.00.0014.014.0
5Guy Molyneux2.03.09.00.00.00.00.0014.014.0
6Cormac O`Brien6.06.06.00.00.00.00.0018.018.0
7Keith Gorman7.09.07.00.00.00.00.0023.023.0
8Stephen Lawless9.07.08.00.00.00.00.0024.024.0
9Colman Phelan8.08.013.00.00.00.00.0029.029.0
10Jamie Knox14.014.05.00.00.00.00.0033.033.0
11Ian Deakin10.010.013.00.00.00.00.0033.033.0
12Gareth Nihill11.011.013.00.00.00.00.0035.035.0
13Dave Garvey14.014.09.00.00.00.00.0037.037.0
14Gary Browne12.012.013.00.00.00.00.0037.037.0
15Brendan Meaney14.014.012.00.00.00.00.0040.040.0

Irish Championship Ranking 2012 - Freeride Fleet

PosNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7DiscardSubTotTotal
1Dave Garvey0.70.73.00.00.00.00.004.44.4
2Simon Hederman3.02.03.00.00.00.00.008.08.0
3Warren McCreary2.03.03.00.00.00.00.008.08.0
4Adam May5.05.00.70.00.00.00.0010.710.7

Irish Championship Ranking 2011 - Race Fleet

PosNameGPS AvgGPS 500mR3R4R5R6R7DiscardSubTotTotal
1Oisin Van Gelderen0.70.70.72.010.00.70.71015.53.5
2Guy Molyneux4.04.012.00.710.02.02.01234.712.7
3Gildas Bechet2.03.04.04.00.77.05.0725.713.7
4Noelle Doran3.02.08.08.010.04.04.01039.021.0
5Cormac O`Brien6.06.013.013.02.05.06.01351.025.0
6Keith Gorman7.09.05.07.010.03.07.01048.029.0
7Alastair Nichol8.08.09.03.03.08.08.0947.030.0
8Steve Flanagan12.011.09.09.04.09.03.01257.034.0
9Stephen O` Brien10.010.02.06.011.011.012.01262.039.0
10Killian McKay11.014.03.05.011.011.012.01467.041.0
11Colman Phelan9.07.06.09.011.011.012.01265.042.0
12Rob Jones5.05.013.013.011.011.012.01370.044.0
13Tomas Cikotas17.017.013.013.05.06.012.01783.049.0
14Ryan O`Leary17.017.07.012.011.011.012.01787.053.0
15Paul Green17.017.013.013.011.011.09.01791.057.0
16Brian Doyle17.017.013.013.011.011.010.01792.058.0
17Gareth Nihill13.012.013.013.011.011.012.01385.059.0
18Dave Garvey14.013.013.013.011.011.012.01487.060.0
19Jimmy Lowry15.015.013.013.011.011.012.01590.060.0

Irish Championship Ranking 2011 - Freeride Fleet

PosNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7DiscardSubTotTotal
1Stephen Lawless0.70.76.06.00.70.70.7615.53.5
2Warren McCreary4.04.06.06.02.02.02.0626.014.0
3Ollie Ryan4.04.00.70.75.05.06.0625.414.4
4Adam May4.04.03.02.05.05.04.0527.017.0
5Alison Beirne4.04.04.03.05.05.06.0631.020.0
6Jim Sheehy2.02.06.06.05.05.06.0632.020.0
7Barbara Guthrie4.04.06.06.03.03.06.0632.020.0
8David McCloskey4.04.06.06.05.05.03.0633.021.0

Irish Championship Ranking 2010 - Race Fleet

PosNameGPS AvgGPS 500mR3R4R5R6R7DiscardSubTotTotal
1Oisin van Gelderen0.70.70.70.00.70.00.012.81.8
2Steve Flanagan2.02.02.00.03.00.00.039.06.0
3Keith Gorman6.07.04.00.06.00.00.0723.016.0
4Alastair Nichol11.09.05.00.04.00.00.01129.018.0
5Killian McKay9.011.021.00.02.00.00.02143.022.0
6Rob Jones3.03.021.00.021.00.00.02148.027.0
7Gildas Bechet4.04.021.00.021.00.00.02150.029.0
8Paul O`Riain5.06.021.00.021.00.00.02153.032.0
9Jamie Knox7.05.021.00.021.00.00.02154.033.0
10Guy Molyneux8.08.021.00.021.00.00.02158.037.0
11Noelle Doran10.010.021.00.021.00.00.02162.041.0
12Jimmy Lowry12.012.021.00.021.00.00.02166.045.0
13Stephen Williams21.021.03.00.021.00.00.02166.045.0
14Lee Stevenson13.013.021.00.021.00.00.02168.047.0
15Ollie Ryan21.021.021.00.05.00.00.02168.047.0
16Adam May21.021.021.00.010.00.00.02173.052.0

Irish Championship Ranking 2010 - Freeride Fleet

PosNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7DiscardSubTotTotal
1Warren McCreary21.021.021.00.07.00.00.02170.049.0
2Steve Lawless21.021.021.00.08.00.00.02171.050.0
3Jason Guthrie21.021.021.00.09.00.00.02172.051.0
4Barbara Guthrie21.021.021.00.011.00.00.02174.053.0

Irish Championship Ranking 2009 - Race Fleet

Irish Championship Ranking 2009 - Freeride Fleet